
Agustin Graneros
Overview
2026
Deportivo Riestra 2 / Dep. Riestra / Deportivo Garcilaso · Reserve League / Liga Profesional / Liga 1
- Appearances
- 23
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- —
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Apr 18, 2026 — Oct 27, 2026Rating
6.3Average rating · 9/10
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Chance conversion
Fewer goals than the xG of the recorded chances.
Quality of shots on target
xG measures chance quality; xGOT also accounts for where on-target shots went.
- Big chances missed
- 0
- Shots inside box
- 8
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 27, 2026 · Instituto · Rating: 5.9
- Apr 18, 2026 · Sport Huancayo: 6.5
- Apr 23, 2026 · U. de Deportes: 6.3
- Apr 28, 2026 · FBC Melgar: 6.4
- May 4, 2026 · Los Chankas: 6.8
- May 11, 2026 · Alianza Atl.:
- Jul 29, 2026 · Defensa y Justicia: 6.2
- Sep 14, 2026 · Lanus: 6.7
- Sep 19, 2026 · Gimnasia Mendoza: 6.2
- Oct 5, 2026 · Central Cordoba: 6.1
- Oct 27, 2026 · Instituto: 5.9
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | BCM | BCC | SoT | Off | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0L | 87′ | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:0L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | 45′ | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 57′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:3L | 19′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:2L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:1W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:0L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:1L | 24′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:0W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 4:1W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:1W | 1′ | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 0:1W | 27′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 22′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 4:1L | 24′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1L | 24′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 13
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Deportivo Riestra 2Reserve League | 3 | 4 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | ||
| ||||||
| 2026 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 37 | 15 | 5 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (8)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022 | San TelmoPrimera Nacional | 26 | 5 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2021 | Brown AdroguePrimera Nacional | 17 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | Brown AdroguePrimera Nacional | 3 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | Argentino de QuilmesPrimera B | 2 | 2 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | Dep. MerloPrimera C Metropolitana | 1 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | Dep. MerloPrimera C Metropolitana | 2 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2016 | Dep. MerloPrimera C Metropolitana | 2 | 2 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 10 | 1 | 2 | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 2
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
Club career 9
- Deportivo Riestra 220263League appearances
- Dep. Riestra20266League appearances
- Deportivo Garcilaso202614League appearances
- Alianza Atl.202536League appearances
- Tomayapo2023 — 202468League appearances
- San Telmo202226League appearances
- Brown Adrogue2020/2021 — 202120League appearances
- Argentino de Quilmes2019/20202League appearances
- Dep. Merlo2016 — 2017/20185League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.