
Attila Osvath
Overview
2026/2027
Ferencvaros · NB I.
- Appearances
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 2
- Rating
- 7.5
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 743 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.19 | 44.44 | 0.71 | 1.60 | 0.36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 20, 2026 — Oct 18, 2026Rating
7.0Average rating
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
1Matches with an assist: 1/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 4 Recorded appearances: 7/10
- Clearances
- 9 Recorded appearances: 7/10
- Errors leading to shot
- 1 Recorded appearances: 7/10
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 18, 2026 · Kisvarda · Rating: 7.4
- Aug 20, 2026 · Trabzonspor (TUR): 6.5
- Aug 30, 2026 · Puskas Academy: 7.5
- Sep 6, 2026 · Ujpest: 7.7
- Sep 17, 2026 · Celtic: 6.4
- Sep 20, 2026 · Nyiregyhaza: 6.9
- Sep 28, 2026 · Northern Ireland: 6.9
- Oct 2, 2026 · Georgia: 7.1
- Oct 5, 2026 · Ukraine: 6.5
- Oct 15, 2026 · Plzen: 6.9
- Oct 18, 2026 · Kisvarda: 7.4
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1D | 90′ | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 55.56 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1W | 90′ | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 33.33 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 0:0D | 56′ | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 0:1L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.48 | 63.64 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:3W | 45′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 16.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 2:2D | 90′ | 7.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.37 | 41.67 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:3W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 33.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 4:0W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:1W | 12′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 14
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | PaksNB I. | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | PaksOTP Bank Liga | 28 | 4 | 5 | 7.1 | |
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | PaksOTP Bank Liga | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| ||||||
Show full history (9)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | PaksOTP Bank Liga | 28 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | PaksOTP Bank Liga | 17 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | PaksOTP Bank Liga | 25 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | PaksOTP Bank Liga | 28 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | Puskas AcademyOTP Bank Liga | 14 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | Puskas AcademyOTP Bank Liga | 14 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 14 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | VasasOTP Bank Liga | 3 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | VasasOTP Bank Liga | 11 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 9
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | PaksHungarian Cup | 3 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | PaksHungarian Cup | 4 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | PaksHungarian Cup | 3 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | PaksHungarian Cup | 2 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Show full history (4)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | PaksHungarian Cup | 4 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | Puskas AcademyHungarian Cup | 1 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | Puskas AcademyHungarian Cup | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2014/2015 | SzigetszentmiklosLeague Cup | 2 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
International club competitions 4
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | PaksConference League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | PaksConference League | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | |
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | PaksEuropa League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | |
| ||||||
National team 7
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (2)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Hungary U21Euro U21 - Qualification | 4 | 0 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 6
- Ferencvaros2025/2026 — 2026/202719League appearances
- Paks2019/2020 — 2025/2026170League appearances
- Puskas Academy2017/2018 — 2018/201928League appearances
- Debrecen2016/201714League appearances
- Vasas2015/2016 — 2016/201714League appearances
- Szigetszentmiklos2014/2015—League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.