
Perez Fabricio
Overview
2026
Estudiantes L.P. · Liga Profesional
- Appearances
- 26
- Goals
- 6
- Assists
- 1
- Rating
- 6.5
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 438 | 2 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.04 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 23, 2026 — Oct 26, 2026Rating
6.8Average rating
Goals
2Matches with a goal: 1/10
Assists
1Matches with an assist: 1/10
Chance conversion
More goals than the xG of the recorded chances.
Quality of shots on target
xG measures chance quality; xGOT also accounts for where on-target shots went.
- Big chances missed
- 3
- Shots inside box
- 8
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 26, 2026 · Union de Santa Fe · Rating: 6.5
- Aug 23, 2026 · Sarmiento Junin: 5.7
- Sep 10, 2026 · Corinthians (BRA): 6.9
- Sep 12, 2026 · Platense: 6.3
- Sep 17, 2026 · Corinthians (BRA): 6.8
- Sep 22, 2026 · Lanus: 7.4
- Sep 26, 2026 · Rosario Central: 6.3
- Oct 2, 2026 · Platense: 6.2
- Oct 5, 2026 · Gimnasia Mendoza: 8.5
- Oct 10, 2026 · Central Cordoba: 7.0
- Oct 26, 2026 · Union de Santa Fe: 6.5
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | BCM | BCC | SoT | Off | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1L | 13′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:2L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:2D | 56′ | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:0W | 22′ | 8.5 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0L | 45′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:3L | 70′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1L | 73′ | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.09 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1W | 26′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1W | 59′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 29′ | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 3:1W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:0L | 45′ | 5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 3
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 4
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 1 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 2
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
Club career 1
- Estudiantes L.P.2024 — 202645League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.
Injury historyPeriod
| Reason | Period |
|---|---|
| Injury | |
| Injury |
Historical absence records; they do not establish current availability or a return date.