
Yonatthan Nicolas Rak Barragan
Overview
2026
Barracas Central · Liga Profesional
- Appearances
- 17
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 7.1
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 830 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 59.76 | 1.41 | 4.55 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 9, 2026 — Oct 26, 2026Rating
7.1Average rating
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 13
- Clearances
- 42
- Errors leading to shot
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 26, 2026 · Estudiantes Rio Cuarto · Rating: 7.2
- Aug 9, 2026 · Gimnasia L.P.: 6.3
- Aug 27, 2026 · Estudiantes L.P.: 6.6
- Sep 1, 2026 · Tigre: 7.6
- Sep 7, 2026 · Argentinos Jrs: 7.7
- Sep 14, 2026 · Banfield: 6.9
- Sep 21, 2026 · Ind. Rivadavia: 6.7
- Oct 3, 2026 · Atl. Tucuman: 7.2
- Oct 10, 2026 · Huracan: 7.0
- Oct 19, 2026 · Sarmiento Junin: 7.5
- Oct 26, 2026 · Estudiantes Rio Cuarto: 7.2
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1W | 73′ | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.01 | 60.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 66.67 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:0W | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 60.00 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:3W | 90′ | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 60.00 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1L | 90′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 50.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 53.85 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 7.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 70.00 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 100.00 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:1L | 82′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 38.46 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:2L | Injury · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:1L | Injury · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:0L | 45′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 11
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023 | 18 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022 | 13 | 2 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (6)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2021 | Montevideo CityPrimera Division | 4 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020 | Montevideo CityPrimera Division | 32 | 4 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019 | Montevideo CitySegunda Division | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2018 | Montevideo CityPrimera Division | 17 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2013/2014 | MiramarPrimera Division | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 3
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022 | 3 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 2
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2021 | Montevideo CityCopa Sudamericana | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
Club career 6
- Barracas Central2025 — 202639League appearances
- Central Cordoba202413League appearances
- Penarol2022 — 202331League appearances
- Club Tijuana2021/202225League appearances
- Montevideo City2018 — 202154League appearances
- Miramar2013/20141League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.
Injury historyPeriod
| Reason | Period |
|---|---|
| Injury | |
| Injury |
Historical absence records; they do not establish current availability or a return date.