
Danilho Doekhi
Overview
2026/2027
Lazio · Serie A
- Appearances
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Rating
- 6.8
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 794 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.06 | 52.63 | 0.44 | 4.58 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 1, 2026 — Oct 11, 2026Rating
6.7Average rating · 5/10
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
1Matches with an assist: 1/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 2 Recorded appearances: 5/10
- Clearances
- 21 Recorded appearances: 5/10
- Errors leading to shot
- 0 Recorded appearances: 5/10
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 11, 2026 · Monza · Rating: 6.8
- Aug 1, 2026 · Avellino:
- Aug 2, 2026 · Ascoli:
- Aug 9, 2026 · Frosinone:
- Aug 16, 2026 · Mantova: 6.4
- Aug 24, 2026 · Bologna: 6.3
- Aug 30, 2026 · Genoa: 6.6
- Sep 7, 2026 · Udinese: 7.5
- Sep 27, 2026 · Arezzo:
- Oct 3, 2026 · Juve Stabia:
- Oct 11, 2026 · Monza: 6.8
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:6W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:1W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:3W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 3:1W | 53′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 57.14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 3:3D | 90′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 2:0W | 90′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 0:2W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:2D | Hand Injury · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 7.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.21 | 75.00 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.00 | 42.86 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1W | 90′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 57.14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:2L | 90′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 46.15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 6:3W | 21′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 13
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (8)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | Jong VitesseTweede Divisie | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 32 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 9
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (4)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 3 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 4
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | Ajax U19UEFA Youth League | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
National team 3
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Netherlands U21Euro U21 - Qualification | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019 | Netherlands U21Friendly International | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 7
- Lazio2026/20274League appearances
- Union Berlin2022/2023 — 2025/2026117League appearances
- Vitesse2018/2019 — 2021/2022115League appearances
- Jong Vitesse2018/20191League appearances
- Jong Ajax2016/2017 — 2017/201834League appearances
- Ajax U192016/2017—League appearances
- Excelsior2015/20161League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.
Injury historyPeriod
| Reason | Period |
|---|---|
| Hand Injury | |
| Leg Injury | |
| Face Injury | |
| Muscle injury | |
| Muscle injury |
Show full history (4)
| Reason | Period |
|---|---|
| Injury | |
| Muscle injury | |
| Knee injury | |
| Illness |
Historical absence records; they do not establish current availability or a return date.