
Mattias Jakobsen
Overview
2026/2027
Koge · 1st Division
- Appearances
- 13
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 6.8
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 60.47 | 1.20 | 4.20 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 8, 2026 — Oct 23, 2026Rating
6.7Average rating · 9/10
Goals
1Matches with a goal: 1/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 12
- Clearances
- 42
- Errors leading to shot
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 23, 2026 · Hvidovre IF · Rating: 7.6
- Aug 8, 2026 · Aarhus Fremad: 7.1
- Aug 15, 2026 · Hvidovre IF: 6.3
- Aug 23, 2026 · Kolding IF:
- Aug 29, 2026 · Aalborg: 6.5
- Sep 4, 2026 · Hillerod: 6.7
- Sep 12, 2026 · Esbjerg: 6.5
- Sep 21, 2026 · Hobro: 6.4
- Oct 11, 2026 · Vendsyssel: 6.8
- Oct 16, 2026 · AB Copenhagen: 6.4
- Oct 23, 2026 · Hvidovre IF: 7.6
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2D | 90′ | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 83.33 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:3L | 90′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 75.00 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 0:2W | 90′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 33.33 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 5:2W | 90′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 60.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:2D | 90′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 42.86 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.02 | 44.44 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 100.00 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:2D | 90′ | 0 | 0.12 | 0.02 | 0/0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 0:2L | 90′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.12 | 66.67 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:1L | 90′ | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 80.00 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 6
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (1)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 2
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
National team 3
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2021 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020 | Denmark U17Euro U17 - Qualification | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
Club career 3
- Koge2023/2024 — 2026/202763League appearances
- Vendsyssel2022/2023 — 2023/202426League appearances
- FC Copenhagen2021/2022—League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.