Mandas C.

Mandas C.

Lazio
GreeceGreece25 years189 cm
Goalkeeper
Player rating7.4
APPMINGAxG/90xA/90
10900000.000.0000

Statistics

Sample period: Aug 16, 2026 — Oct 27, 2026
10 Appearances900′ Minutes played

Rating

7.4

Average rating

Saves

36

Recorded appearances: 10/10

Goals prevented

4.02

Recorded appearances: 10/10

Goals conceded vs shot threat

-4.02Goals conceded − xGOT
xGOT13.02
Goals conceded9

xGOT faced describes the danger of the on-target shots the goalkeeper faced.

Same recorded matches: 10/10 · 900′ · Total

High claim success

83.3%10 of 12

Successful high claims out of recorded attempts.

Recorded appearances: 10/10
Big chances saved
9

Chart

10 · Appearances
Rating5.6
Sassuolo · 90′

Oct 27, 2026 · Sassuolo · Rating: 5.6

  1. Aug 16, 2026 · Mantova: 7.1
  2. Aug 24, 2026 · Bologna: 8.4
  3. Aug 30, 2026 · Genoa: 7.1
  4. Sep 7, 2026 · Udinese: 7.0
  5. Sep 12, 2026 · AC Milan: 7.4
  6. Sep 19, 2026 · Venezia: 8.7
  7. Oct 11, 2026 · Monza: 8.0
  8. Oct 18, 2026 · Juventus: 7.2
  9. Oct 24, 2026 · Parma: 7.3
  10. Oct 27, 2026 · Sassuolo: 5.6

Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.

Match history

The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.

DateComp.OpponentResultMinRatingGoalsAxGxABCMBCCSoTOffGP
SASassuolo logoSassuolo2:6W90′5.6000.000.000000-0.9800
SAParma logoParma2:1W90′7.3000.000.0000000.1800
SAJuventus logoJuventus0:3W90′7.2000.000.0000000.0800
SAMonza logoMonza3:1W90′8.0000.000.0000000.9300
UNLGermany logoGermany0:0DUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
UNLNetherlands logoNetherlands2:2DUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
UNLGermany logoGermany0:1WUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
UNL1:2WUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SAVenezia logoVenezia0:2W90′8.7000.000.0000001.6400
SAAC Milan logoAC Milan2:2D90′7.4000.000.0000000.2800
SAUdinese logoUdinese1:2W90′7.0000.000.000000-0.0800
SAGenoa logoGenoa1:0W90′7.1000.000.0100000.0400
SABologna logoBologna0:1W90′8.4000.000.0000001.5600
COPMantova logoMantova0:2L90′7.1000.000.0000000.3900

About the data

Mandas C. — football player profile. Explore confirmed player information and recent match records. Last observed team: Lazio.

Statistics cover the selected recent appearances across clubs and competitions, not a full season. Unplayed matches are excluded. Missing values are unknown, not zero. Each metric uses its own recorded sample.

Based on saved football lineups and recorded player appearances.

Source updated