Mascardi D.

Mascardi D.

Torino
ItalyItaly20 years198 cm
Goalkeeper
Player rating6.7
APPMINGAxG/90xA/90
10855000.000.0000

Statistics

Sample period: Nov 30, 2025 — Aug 29, 2026
10 Appearances855′ Minutes played

Rating

6.7

Average rating

Saves

27

Recorded appearances: 10/10

Goals prevented

-1.54

Recorded appearances: 10/10

Goals conceded vs shot threat

+1.54Goals conceded − xGOT
xGOT12.46
Goals conceded14

xGOT faced describes the danger of the on-target shots the goalkeeper faced.

Same recorded matches: 10/10 · 855′ · Total

High claim success

100%3 of 3

Successful high claims out of recorded attempts.

Recorded appearances: 10/10
Big chances saved
7

Chart

10 · Appearances
Rating6.3
Sassuolo · 90′

Aug 29, 2026 · Sassuolo · Rating: 6.3

  1. Nov 30, 2025 · Sampdoria: 7.2
  2. Dec 27, 2025 · Pescara: 7.1
  3. Apr 12, 2026 · Mantova: 5.7
  4. Apr 18, 2026 · Sudtirol: 6.3
  5. Apr 25, 2026 · Catanzaro: 6.0
  6. May 1, 2026 · Venezia: 6.7
  7. May 8, 2026 · Pescara: 7.1
  8. Aug 15, 2026 · Carrarese: 7.6
  9. Aug 23, 2026 · AC Milan: 6.6
  10. Aug 29, 2026 · Sassuolo: 6.3

Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.

Match history

The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.

DateComp.OpponentResultMinRatingGoalsAxGxABCMBCCSoTOffGP
SAComo logoComo1:3LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SAMonza logoMonza3:2WUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SAParma logoParma0:3WUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SAUdinese logoUdinese2:1WUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SABologna logoBologna1:1DUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SAAS Roma logoAS Roma0:2LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SAFiorentina logoFiorentina1:2WUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
COPMonza logoMonza0:1LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SASassuolo logoSassuolo2:1L90′6.3000.000.000000-1.0400
SAAC Milan logoAC Milan1:2L90′6.6000.000.0000000.0500
COPCarrarese logoCarrarese1:0W90′7.6000.000.0000000.6300
SB1:1D90′7.1000.000.0000000.4400
SB2:2D90′6.7000.000.000000-0.2500
SB4:2L90′6.0000.000.000000-0.6500
SB6:1W90′6.3000.000.000000-0.3700
SB0:2L45′5.7000.000.000000-0.5400
SB3:1LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SBJuve Stabia logoJuve Stabia3:1LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SBEmpoli logoEmpoli1:1DUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SBModena logoModena3:0LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SBMonza logoMonza4:2WUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SB2:2DUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SB0:1LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SB2:3WUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SB0:2LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SB0:0DUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SB1:1DUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SB1:0LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SB2:1LUnused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics
SB2:1W90′7.1000.000.000000-0.0700
SB1:0W90′7.2000.000.0000000.2700

About the data

Mascardi D. — football player profile. Explore confirmed player information and recent match records. Last observed team: Torino.

Statistics cover the selected recent appearances across clubs and competitions, not a full season. Unplayed matches are excluded. Missing values are unknown, not zero. Each metric uses its own recorded sample.

Based on saved football lineups and recorded player appearances.

Source updated