
Moussa Sissako
Overview
2026/2027
IMT Novi Beograd · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 14
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 7.1
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 70.67 | 1.00 | 4.20 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 9, 2026 — Oct 23, 2026Rating
7.0Average rating
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 10
- Clearances
- 42
- Errors leading to shot
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 23, 2026 · Zeleznicar Pancevo · Rating: 6.1
- Aug 9, 2026 · Macva: 7.6
- Aug 16, 2026 · Radnicki Nis: 6.2
- Aug 22, 2026 · Radnicki 1923: 6.4
- Aug 30, 2026 · Mladost: 7.7
- Sep 7, 2026 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet: 7.0
- Sep 13, 2026 · Crvena zvezda: 7.0
- Sep 19, 2026 · Vojvodina: 7.0
- Oct 10, 2026 · Radnik: 7.0
- Oct 18, 2026 · Novi Pazar: 7.7
- Oct 23, 2026 · Zeleznicar Pancevo: 6.1
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1L | 90′ | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 63.64 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 7.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 100.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 71.43 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 83.33 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1L | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 75.00 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 57.14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:0W | 90′ | 7.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 70.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1L | 90′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 57.14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0L | 90′ | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 80.00 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 6
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | RWDM BrusselsJupiler Pro League | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (1)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 5
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | RWDM BrusselsBelgian Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 2
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | PSG U19UEFA Youth League | 5 | 0 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | PSG U19UEFA Youth League | 4 | 0 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
National team 2
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 3 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
Club career 5
- IMT Novi Beograd2025/2026 — 2026/202739League appearances
- RWDM Brussels2023/202416League appearances
- Sochi2022/202310League appearances
- St. Liege2020/2021 — 2021/202227League appearances
- PSG U192017/2018 — 2019/2020—League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.
Injury historyPeriod
| Reason | Period |
|---|---|
| Injury | |
| Muscle injury | |
| Knee injury | |
| Illness | |
| Foot Injury |
Historical absence records; they do not establish current availability or a return date.