
Raffael Behounek
Overview
2026/2027
Wolfsberger AC · Bundesliga
- Appearances
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 6.5
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 587 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 48.00 | 0.00 | 4.53 | 0.82 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 15, 2026 — Nov 1, 2026Rating
6.4Average rating · 7/10
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 0 Recorded appearances: 8/10
- Clearances
- 22 Recorded appearances: 8/10
- Errors leading to shot
- 1 Recorded appearances: 8/10
Chart
10 · AppearancesNov 1, 2026 · Sturm Graz · Rating: 5.9
- Aug 15, 2026 · A. Lustenau: 7.3
- Aug 29, 2026 · Grazer AK: 6.3
- Sep 1, 2026 · LASK:
- Sep 20, 2026 · Ried: 6.5
- Oct 2, 2026 · ASK Voitsberg:
- Oct 11, 2026 · Altach: 5.5
- Oct 18, 2026 · Tirol: 6.6
- Oct 24, 2026 · Hartberg: 6.8
- Oct 27, 2026 · Hertha Wels:
- Nov 1, 2026 · Sturm Graz: 5.9
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1D | 54′ | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0L | 90′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 1:0L | 90′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 50.00 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:2L | 21′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:0L | 45′ | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1W | 60′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 4:1L | 45′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 100.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:3L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 2:3W | Red Card · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:3L | 2′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 40.00 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 2:1L | 90′ | 7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 36.36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 12
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 37 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (7)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | Wacker Innsbruck2. Liga | 12 | 0 | 2 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | MattersburgTipico Bundesliga | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | Horn2. Liga | 15 | 0 | 1 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | Admira (Am)Regionalliga East | 1 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | StadlauRegionalliga East | 2 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 9
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 3 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (4)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | MattersburgOFB Cup | 2 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | StadlauOFB Cup | 1 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Club career 8
- Wolfsberger AC2026/202710League appearances
- Willem II2023/2024 — 2025/2026114League appearances
- Tirol2020/2021 — 2022/202393League appearances
- Wacker Innsbruck2019/202012League appearances
- Mattersburg2019/20206League appearances
- Horn2018/201915League appearances
- Admira (Am)2018/20191League appearances
- Stadlau2015/2016 — 2016/20172League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.