
Petar Bojic
Overview
2026/2027
Mladost · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 6.3
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 2 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: May 10, 2026 — Oct 24, 2026Rating
6.3Average rating · 8/10
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Chance conversion
Fewer goals than the xG of the recorded chances.
Quality of shots on target
xG measures chance quality; xGOT also accounts for where on-target shots went.
- Big chances missed
- 1
- Shots inside box
- 1
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 24, 2026 · Vojvodina · Rating: 6.4
- May 10, 2026 · Radnicki Nis: 6.1
- Jul 26, 2026 · Novi Pazar:
- Aug 9, 2026 · Cukaricki: 6.4
- Aug 16, 2026 · Zemun: 6.5
- Aug 30, 2026 · IMT Novi Beograd: 6.1
- Sep 5, 2026 · Radnicki Nis: 6.6
- Sep 12, 2026 · Radnicki 1923: 6.2
- Sep 20, 2026 · Macva: 6.2
- Oct 12, 2026 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet:
- Oct 24, 2026 · Vojvodina: 6.4
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | BCM | BCC | SoT | Off | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1D | 13′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 5:1L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | 6′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:2W | 89′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 5:0L | 45′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 24′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:0L | 25′ | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:1W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:1W | 31′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:2D | 13′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | 1′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:1D | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 2:4W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||
| 1:0L | 88′ | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 16
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | KolubaraSuper Liga | 13 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Show full history (11)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 13 | 1 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 28 | 9 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 28 | 5 | 6 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 13 | 2 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 9 | 0 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 30 | 7 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 16 | 2 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | 31 | 3 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2014/2015 | 29 | 3 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2013/2014 | 14 | 1 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2013/2014 | 13 | 1 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 11
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 2 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 4 | 2 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (6)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 1 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 3 | 3 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2014/2015 | 1 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2013/2014 | 1 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 4
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2014/2015 | 4 | 2 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 6
- Mladost2018/2019 — 2026/2027102League appearances
- Kolubara2021/202213League appearances
- Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe2021/202213League appearances
- Vojvodina2019/2020 — 2020/202156League appearances
- Cukaricki2013/2014 — 2018/2019129League appearances
- Napredak2013/201413League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.