
Nikola Andric
Overview
2026/2027
Mladost · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 12
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 6.9
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 59.15 | 1.00 | 5.80 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Aug 3, 2026 — Oct 24, 2026Rating
6.8Average rating
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 10
- Clearances
- 58
- Errors leading to shot
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 24, 2026 · Vojvodina · Rating: 6.3
- Aug 3, 2026 · Zeleznicar Pancevo: 7.2
- Aug 9, 2026 · Cukaricki: 6.4
- Aug 16, 2026 · Zemun: 7.9
- Aug 23, 2026 · Partizan: 6.5
- Aug 30, 2026 · IMT Novi Beograd: 6.5
- Sep 5, 2026 · Radnicki Nis: 7.0
- Sep 12, 2026 · Radnicki 1923: 5.4
- Sep 20, 2026 · Macva: 7.9
- Oct 12, 2026 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet: 7.1
- Oct 24, 2026 · Vojvodina: 6.3
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1D | 90′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 75.00 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 5:1L | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 60.00 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 5:0L | 90′ | 5.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 33.33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 60.00 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 2:0L | 90′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 58.33 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:1W | 90′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 75.00 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1W | 90′ | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 62.50 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:2D | 90′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.01 | 50.00 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 37.50 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 16
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (11)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 14 | 1 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | 17 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 31 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 7 | 0 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 35 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 23 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 21 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | 18 | 1 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2014/2015 | 19 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Domestic cups 9
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 3 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (4)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 3
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 2 | 0 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 7
- Mladost2016/2017 — 2026/2027182League appearances
- Novi Pazar2023/20247League appearances
- Radnicki Nis2022/20237League appearances
- Borac Banja Luka2022/202314League appearances
- Radnicki 19232021/202217League appearances
- Vojvodina2019/2020 — 2020/202138League appearances
- Podbrezova2014/2015 — 2015/201637League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.