
Taras Bondarenko
Overview
2026/2027
Mladost · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 6.3
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 65.79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Apr 4, 2026 — Oct 12, 2026Rating
6.6Average rating · 6/10
Goals
0Matches with a goal: 0/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
- Errors leading to shot
- 0 Recorded appearances: 9/10
Chart
10 · AppearancesSep 12, 2026 · Radnicki 1923 · Rating: 6.3
- Apr 4, 2026 · Ruzomberok: 6.5
- Apr 11, 2026 · Trencin: 6.3
- Apr 15, 2026 · Kosice:
- Apr 19, 2026 · Kosice: 7.3
- Apr 26, 2026 · Trencin: 6.4
- May 2, 2026 · Ruzomberok: 6.7
- May 9, 2026 · Skalica:
- Sep 12, 2026 · Radnicki 1923: 6.3
- Sep 20, 2026 · Macva:
- Oct 12, 2026 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet:
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance. Dashed line: missing data.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0D | 1′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:2W | 1′ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 5:0L | 21′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | |||||||||||||
| 2:0L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | |||||||||||||
| 3:1W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | |||||||||||||
| 0:1W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | |||||||||||||
| 2:2D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | |||||||||||||
| 0:0D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | |||||||||||||
| 0:0D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | |||||||||||||
| 1:1D | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | |||||||||||||
| 1:0L | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | |||||||||||||
| 3:0W | 8′ | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1:1D | 45′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1L | 45′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1W | 90′ | 7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1L | 50′ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| 1:0L | 90′ | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 57.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.03 | 54.55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 13
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (8)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 18 | 2 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022 | Kaspij AktauPremier League | 26 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2021 | Kaspij AktauPremier League | 26 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020 | OkzhetpesPremier League | 16 | 2 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2020 | Kaspij AktauPremier League | 3 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 32 | 2 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | MetalacSuper Liga | 34 | 2 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 7
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 4 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 2 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022 | Kaspij AktauKazakhstan Cup | 5 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Show full history (2)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kaspij AktauKazakhstan Cup | 8 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 4 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
International club competitions 2
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 9
- Mladost2026/20274League appearances
- Presov2025/202625League appearances
- Podbrezova2025/20262League appearances
- Trencin2023/2024 — 2024/202564League appearances
- Radnik2022/202318League appearances
- Kaspij Aktau2020 — 202255League appearances
- Okzhetpes202016League appearances
- Radnicki Nis2018/2019 — 2019/202044League appearances
- Metalac2016/201734League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.