
Stefan Gudelj
Overview
2026/2027
Crvena zvezda · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Rating
- 7.5
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 829 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 66.27 | 1.80 | 4.56 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Statistics
Sample period: Sep 6, 2026 — Oct 31, 2026Rating
7.2Average rating
Goals
1Matches with a goal: 1/10
Assists
1Matches with an assist: 1/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 15 Recorded appearances: 9/10
- Clearances
- 38 Recorded appearances: 9/10
- Errors leading to shot
- 1 Recorded appearances: 9/10
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 31, 2026 · Macva · Rating: 7.0
- Sep 6, 2026 · Partizan: 7.8
- Sep 10, 2026 · Radnik: 7.1
- Sep 13, 2026 · IMT Novi Beograd: 7.9
- Sep 17, 2026 · Zeleznicar Pancevo: 7.9
- Oct 4, 2026 · Netherlands: 6.4
- Oct 10, 2026 · Radnicki 1923: 8.5
- Oct 15, 2026 · Lugano: 5.9
- Oct 22, 2026 · FC Copenhagen: 5.4
- Oct 25, 2026 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet: 7.6
- Oct 31, 2026 · Macva: 7.0
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2:4W | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 71.43 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:1W | 90′ | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 50.00 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 2:2D | 90′ | 5.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 62.50 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 5:1W | Unused substitute · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 3:2L | 90′ | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 50.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 0:3W | 90′ | 8.5 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 63.64 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| 2:1L | 79′ | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 3:0W | not in the squad · Did not play · excluded from statistics | ||||||||||||||||
| 1:2W | 90′ | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 70.59 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 0:1W | 90′ | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 60.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 30′ | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 66.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:1W | 90′ | 7.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 90.91 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 3
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | Graficar BeogradMozzart Bet Prva Liga | 25 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Graficar BeogradMozzart Serbian Cup | 3 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
International club competitions 2
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | Crvena zvezda U19UEFA Youth League | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| ||||||
National team 1
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| ||||||
Club career 3
- Crvena zvezda2025/2026 — 2026/202717League appearances
- Graficar Beograd2025/202625League appearances
- Crvena zvezda U192024/2025—League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.