
Filip Mladenovic
Overview
2026/2027
Mladost · Mozzart Bet Super Liga
- Appearances
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Rating
- 6.6
| APP | MIN | G | A | xG/90 | xA/90 | DUEL% | INT/90 | CLR/90 | BLK/90 | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 871 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.10 | 46.77 | 1.65 | 2.38 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Statistics
Sample period: Feb 16, 2026 — Oct 24, 2026Rating
6.7Average rating
Goals
1Matches with a goal: 1/10
Assists
0Matches with an assist: 0/10
Duel success
Duels won out of all recorded duels.
Tackle success
Successful tackles out of recorded attempts.
- Interceptions
- 16
- Clearances
- 23
- Errors leading to shot
- 0
Chart
10 · AppearancesOct 24, 2026 · Vojvodina · Rating: 6.1
- Feb 16, 2026 · Kasimpasa: 8.0
- Feb 27, 2026 · Trabzonspor: 6.1
- Mar 8, 2026 · Gaziantep: 6.7
- Mar 13, 2026 · Fenerbahce: 6.6
- Apr 18, 2026 · Eyupspor: 6.7
- Apr 27, 2026 · Besiktas: 6.8
- May 3, 2026 · Genclerbirligi: 6.2
- Sep 20, 2026 · Macva: 6.8
- Oct 12, 2026 · OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet: 7.0
- Oct 24, 2026 · Vojvodina: 6.1
Move across the chart, tap a point or use ← → to explore each appearance.
Match history
The latest 10 club appearances at the selected venue and in the selected competitions; the figures above use the same matches. Injuries, bench and other absences are shown below but excluded from all statistics.
| Date | Comp. | Opponent | Result | Min | Rating | Goals | A | xG | xA | DUEL% | INT | CLR | BLK | ERR→S | ERR→G | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1D | 77′ | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 60.00 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.16 | 62.50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:2W | 89′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 60.00 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:0W | 90′ | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 50.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0:0D | 90′ | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 33.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1:2L | 90′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.21 | 30.77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2:0W | 75′ | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 33.33 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1:1D | 90′ | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 62.50 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 3:1L | 90′ | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 3:2L | 90′ | 8.0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.37 | 40.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CareerPerformance by season
Leagues 19
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2025/2026 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 6.9 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (14)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 7.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 7.3 | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 25 | 0 | 5 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 35 | 3 | 7 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2017/2018 | 14 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016/2017 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | ||
| ||||||
| 2015 | BATEVysshaya Liga | 21 | 2 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2014 | BATEVysshaya Liga | 23 | 2 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2013/2014 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2011/2012 | 2 | 2 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2011/2012 | Borac 1926Super Liga | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
Domestic cups 11
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 4 | 2 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 4 | 0 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 6 | 1 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (6)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 3 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018/2019 | 6 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2014 | BATESuper Cup | 1 | 1 | — | — | |
| ||||||
International club competitions 14
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024/2025 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023/2024 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (9)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2021/2022 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2019/2020 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2015/2016 | BATEChampions League | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
| ||||||
| 2014/2015 | BATEChampions League | 8 | 0 | 2 | — | |
| ||||||
| 2013/2014 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2012/2013 | 3 | 1 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
National team 14
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | ||
| ||||||
| 2024 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| ||||||
| 2023 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022/2023 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | ||
| ||||||
| 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | ||
| ||||||
Show full history (9)
| Season | Team | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Rating | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2020/2021 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| ||||||
| 2020 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
| ||||||
| 2019 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2016 | 4 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
| 2013 | Serbia U21Euro U21 - Qualification | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| ||||||
| 2012 | 1 | 0 | — | — | ||
| ||||||
Club career 10
- Mladost2026/20273League appearances
- Karagumruk2025/202610League appearances
- Panathinaikos2023/2024 — 2025/202666League appearances
- Legia2020/2021 — 2022/202374League appearances
- Lechia Gdansk2017/2018 — 2019/202074League appearances
- St. Liege2016/20175League appearances
- FC Koln2015/2016 — 2016/201716League appearances
- BATE2014 — 2015/201644League appearances
- Crvena zvezda2011/2012 — 2013/20146League appearances
- Borac 19262011/20121League appearances
Season totals come from career records. Recent appearances use their own sample and coverage.
Injury historyPeriod
| Reason | Period |
|---|---|
| Knee injury | |
| Injury | |
| Ankle injury | |
| Injury |
Historical absence records; they do not establish current availability or a return date.